Einzelwertung Tichu


PlatzSpielerStadtPunkteSpiele
1-100 | 101-200 | 201-300 | 301-400 | 401-500 | 501-600 |
| 601-700 | 701-800 | 801-900 | 901-1000 | 1001-1100 | 1101-1200 |
| 1201-1300 | 1301-1324
1ElbstrandPiratC1761423601584
2BildderFrauC01021551142
3heikchenC2331012951317
4postmaenchenC233936851146
5LiloTiffyC1974790996
6solitaer1971C9868295825
7Lythande24C1965200872
8mj_sandy2001C9849535520
9AxiomcrewC14938330468
10TraumsternC22334315478
11BigSisterC22633510391
12JeannetteC9831720329
13+kathy+C9829240328
14SweetSecretsC827425398
15Dat_LeenchenC21824520246
16kulturkreisC723435253
17BashbabeC822815309
18turtelC23321350243
19Tim89C22321295309
20SchokoluderC7721065213
21maik03C2220575252
22jokumeC22318210247
23HorstGuentherC9317445217
24EngelsflügelC23316650225
25Tily1C17616440180
26NamlebeisC22315250149
27KosmokadoC17615110154
28stereotypC715015176
29affirescueC814215163
30molokoC22314050206
31CharlottesWorldC20613860154
32picolitaC22313675172
33morganalefayC8713470180
34RictasKiddC22313415127
35kulleraugenfrauC9813260147
36KnuddelwuddelC23312590131
37MoggliC17612520163
38windsemC9812480182
39violet_3001C14912150175
40AmethystC2011460168
41ElayaC21811340123
42SimönnchenC010790110
43login18C17610655148
44BubilineF9TC24010635136
45pdl0pC21710575108
46loeweC14910560132
47juan--pabloC821000075
48flacofaC0988081
49MarnicmarC185935594
508emis95C09160116
51schlemmeremmaC0908597
52HerzaugeC235903078
53xalkC2238875124
54MondschattenC08715112
55TalenaC98857088
56123meinsC0742565
57matlbC0738073
58AssasinioC0711575
59sonnensturm33C93709091
60torsten31C0658586
61CellC0658069
62SchildbürgerC223655082
63koschkaC2236420107
64StingrayyC8640079
65TylerDC0639572
66YorkyC0636574
67EdHardyC0631088
68KasiC107618070
69WolkenschubserinC179615077
70arigbabuC0613550
71xaros09C0608561
72n8ghtC98606577
73GraniC48599575
74malamadreC0596572
75PearlyC22570565
76patzestyloC69561093
77ladyofmusicC2235490109
78ostmiezeC116546550
79RudiWebC144540066
80affengeilC0537577
81gloukC0534569
82LesterschweinC0532566
83mari0sC0531563
84SlevinC43529556
85Mark_EinC211525558
86regigiC0516050
87nurtichuC0515559
88Python-Reticulatus77C20513561
89teefhaC144513055
90DerKlatscherC0511548
91turme62C0505049
92gollum1teC209504054
93Bertolt.BrechtC95489548
94DirtyWoman11C185488063
95Gilmoregirl1C148487040
96MagicMomentC183484070
97pet2C104482565
98SumpfratteC176480554
 nanoupoliC0480563
100weltenbummler71C98478050

Stadtwertung Tichu


PlatzStadtPunkteSpiele
1C2332472503088
2C982323552660
3C1762094102403
4C2231691952282
5C191407851878
6C873455977
7C14964210828
8C740770446
9C21839765420
10C22635855423
11C9329235383
12C23528750251
13C2226280317
14C7722175221
15C21118185193
16C2017630242
17C20617520196
18C8716560221
19C24015575196
20C18514610177
21C5412635192
22C17912235149
23C21711580114
24C14410335133
25C821000075
26C519520137
27C1079490117
28C1728890120
29C95868092
30C148857598
31C697760117
32C238742595
33C167741068
34C2690068
35C48599575
36C183593076
37C104573580
38C116546550
39C125516048
40C209504054
41C132503067
42C234456052
43C135443547
44C202435525
45C174423538
46C72418532
47C29416049
48C115401042
49C94366038
50C163358063
51C224353050
52C204325044
53C169321534
54C205316025
55C65315029
56C49305546
57C150301530
58C4300024
59C141290528
60C46290033
61C207289041
62C79272534
63C155268042
64C110258550
65C55250520
66C239238531
67C201235033
68C198231020
69C63231017
70C191211518
71C40208030
72C111193023
73C158189520
74C143186021
75C52178020
76C130174024
77C142172019
78C67168024
79C166165028
80C173160016
81C159157020
82C171156534
83C106156012
84C126137521
85C42137036
86C189137032
87C3112907
88C57126019
89C188119014
90C32110017
91C13710857
92C113108011
93C27106512
94C12106512
95C80105511
96C232104019
97C15110256
98C8810204
99C12010109
100C20010109
101C10101012
102C237100010
103C1198511
104C15698510
105C12196011
106C3094512
107C1387013
108C4483018
109C7571013
110C6867012
111C4161012
112C159510
113C1785858
114C13651512
115C8448510
116C4340010
117C21632011
118C2253209
119C1822755
120C642658
121C12716010
122C139101
Ansprechpartnertigerententom
Puppet + PHP-AuswertungArcEnCiel Hinweise